Save Parliament > Campaign > Constituencies

Constituency Coverage

We currently have supporters in 620 constituencies, out of a total of 646.

As the Conservative and Liberal Democrat parties are voting against the Bill, we need to particularly target Labour MPs. You can also see a list of our coverage in those particular target constituencies.

Liberal DemocratsCambridge (David Howarth)61
Labour PartyHolborn & St Pancras (Frank Dobson)45
Conservative PartyCities of London & Westminster (Mark Field)38
Liberal DemocratsBristol West (Stephen Williams)36
Liberal DemocratsHornsey & Wood Green (Lynne Featherstone)35
Labour PartyIslington North (Jeremy Corbyn)34
Conservative PartyHammersmith & Fulham (Greg Hands)32
Labour PartyBrighton, Pavilion (David Lepper)31
Labour PartyHampstead & Highgate (Glenda Jackson)29
Conservative PartyReading East (Robert Wilson)29
Liberal DemocratsRichmond Park (Susan Kramer)28
Labour PartyEdinburgh North & Leith (Mark Lazarowicz)27
Labour PartyIslington South & Finsbury (Emily Thornberry)27
Labour PartyStreatham (Keith Hill)27
Labour PartyBattersea (Martin Linton)26
Bethnal Green & Bow (George Galloway)25
Labour PartyHackney North & Stoke Newington (Diane Abbott)25
Labour PartyHackney South & Shoreditch (Meg Hillier)25
Labour PartyVauxhall (Kate Hoey)25
Labour PartyDulwich & West Norwood (Tessa Jowell)24
Liberal DemocratsOxford West & Abingdon (Evan Harris)24
Liberal DemocratsBath (Don Foster)23
Labour PartyEdinburgh East (Gavin Strang)22
Labour PartyExeter (Ben Bradshaw)22
Labour PartyGlasgow North (Ann McKechin)22
Liberal DemocratsNorth Southwark & Bermondsey (Simon Hughes)22
Conservative PartySouth Cambridgeshire (Andrew Lansley)20
Labour PartyEaling, Acton & Shepherd's Bush (Andrew Slaughter)19
Labour PartyHove (Celia Barlow)19
Labour PartyOxford East (Andrew Smith)19
Labour PartyGreenwich & Woolwich (Nick Raynsford)18
Labour PartySouthampton, Test (Alan Whitehead)18
Liberal DemocratsBrent East (Sarah Teather)17
Labour PartyManchester Central (Tony Lloyd)17
Labour PartyRegent's Park & Kensington North (Karen Buck)17
Liberal DemocratsTwickenham (Vincent Cable)17
Conservative PartyWimbledon (Stephen Hammond)17
Labour PartyBirmingham, Selly Oak (Lynne Jones)16
Labour PartyBrighton, Kemptown (Desmond Turner)16
Labour PartyCamberwell & Peckham (Harriet Harman)16
Labour PartyLewisham, Deptford (Joan Ruddock)16
Labour PartyNorwich South (Charles Clarke)16
Labour PartyBristol East (Kerry McCarthy)15
Conservative PartyBromley & Chislehurst (Eric Forth)15
Conservative PartyCanterbury (Julian Brazier)15
Conservative PartyEast Hampshire (Michael Mates)15
Conservative PartyKensington & Chelsea (Malcolm Rifkind)15
Liberal DemocratsManchester, Withington (John Leech)15
Labour PartyNewcastle upon Tyne Central (Jim Cousins)15
Conservative PartySouth East Cambridgeshire (James Paice)15
Conservative PartyTotnes (Anthony Steen)15
Labour PartyWansdyke (Dan Norris)15
Conservative PartyBeaconsfield (Dominic Grieve)14
Conservative PartyEast Surrey (Peter Ainsworth)14
Labour PartyLiverpool, Riverside (Louise Ellman)14
Labour PartyTooting (Sadiq Khan)14
Labour PartyTottenham (David Lammy)14
Liberal DemocratsTruro & St Austell (Matthew Taylor)14
Labour PartyWallasey (Angela Eagle)14
Conservative PartyWealden (Charles Hendry)14
Conservative PartyAylesbury (David Lidington)13
Labour PartyCalder Valley (Chris McCafferty)13
Liberal DemocratsCheltenham (Martin Horwood)13
Labour PartyConwy (Betty Williams)13
Conservative PartyDevizes (Michael Ancram)13
Conservative PartyEnfield, Southgate (David Burrowes)13
Conservative PartyHitchin & Harpenden (Peter Lilley)13
Liberal DemocratsLewes (Norman Baker)13
Labour PartyMilton Keynes South West (Phyllis Starkey)13
Liberal DemocratsNorth Cornwall (Daniel Rogerson)13
Conservative PartyNorth Dorset (Robert Walter)13
Conservative PartySalisbury (Robert Key)13
Liberal DemocratsSomerton & Frome (David Heath)13
Labour PartyStroud (David Drew)13
Conservative PartySurrey Heath (Michael Gove)13
Conservative PartyTorridge & West Devon (Geoffrey Cox)13
Labour PartyBrentford & Isleworth (Ann Keen)12
Labour PartyCardiff North (Julie Morgan)12
Labour PartyEnfield North (Joan Ryan)12
Labour PartyErith & Thamesmead (John Austin)12
Conservative PartyHenley (Boris Johnson)12
Labour PartyLeeds North East (Fabian Hamilton)12
Labour PartyLeyton & Wanstead (Harry Cohen)12
Labour PartyManchester, Gorton (Gerald Kaufman)12
Conservative PartyPutney (Justine Greening)12
Labour PartySheffield Central (Richard Caborn)12
Conservative PartyWitney (David Cameron)12
Conservative PartyBournemouth West (John Butterfill)11
Conservative PartyBridgwater (Ian Liddell-Grainger)11
Conservative PartyChesham & Amersham (Cheryl Gillan)11
Conservative PartyEast Worthing & Shoreham (Tim Loughton)11
Liberal DemocratsMid Dorset & North Poole (Annette Brooke)11
Conservative PartyNorth East Milton Keynes (Mark Lancaster)11
Labour PartyNottingham East (John Heppell)11
Liberal DemocratsPortsmouth South (Mike Hancock)11
Labour PartyReading West (Martin Salter)11
Conservative PartyRochford & Southend East (James Duddridge)11
Conservative PartySt Albans (Anne Main)11
Liberal DemocratsSt Ives (Andrew George)11
Conservative PartyTunbridge Wells (Greg Clark)11
Conservative PartyWelwyn Hatfield (Grant Shapps)11
Labour PartyWorcester (Michael Foster)11
Conservative PartyBanbury (Tony Baldry)10
Labour PartyChester, City of (Christine Russell)10
Labour PartyEaling, Southall (Piara S Khabra)10
Conservative PartyEpsom & Ewell (Chris Grayling)10
Liberal DemocratsFalmouth & Camborne (Julia Goldsworthy)10
Labour PartyFinchley & Golders Green (Rudi Vis)10
Labour PartyGlasgow Central (Mohammad Sarwar)10
Conservative PartyGuildford (Anne Milton)10
Labour PartyHendon (Andrew Dismore)10
Conservative PartyHorsham (Francis Maude)10
Liberal DemocratsKingston & Surbiton (Edward Davey)10
Labour PartyLeicester South (Peter Soulsby)10
Labour PartyLiverpool, Wavertree (Jane Kennedy)10
Conservative PartyMaidenhead (Theresa May)10
Conservative PartyNewbury (Richard Benyon)10
Labour PartyPlymouth, Sutton (Linda Gilroy)10
Conservative PartyPoole (Robert Syms)10
Conservative PartyRushcliffe (Kenneth Clarke)10
Saffron Walden (Alan Haselhurst)10
Conservative PartySouth Suffolk (Tim Yeo)10
Conservative PartySouth West Surrey (Jeremy Hunt)10
Labour PartyStevenage (Barbara Follett)10
Conservative PartyWest Dorset (Oliver Letwin)10
Conservative PartyWest Worcestershire (Michael Spicer)10
Liberal DemocratsWinchester (Mark Oaten)10
Conservative PartyWoking (Humfrey Malins)10
Labour PartyBirmingham, Sparkbrook & Small Heath (Roger Godsiff)9
Conservative PartyBlaby (Andrew Robathan)9
Conservative PartyBracknell (Andrew MacKay)9
Labour PartyCoventry North West (Geoffrey Robinson)9
Conservative PartyCroydon Central (Andrew Pelling)9
Conservative PartyDaventry (Tim Boswell)9
Liberal DemocratsEastleigh (Christopher Huhne)9
Labour PartyEdinburgh South (Nigel Griffiths)9
Labour PartyGillingham (Paul Clark)9
Liberal DemocratsHarrogate & Knaresborough (Phil Willis)9
Labour PartyHastings & Rye (Michael Jabez Foster)9
Conservative PartyHertford & Stortford (Mark Prisk)9
Conservative PartyLancaster & Wyre (Ben Wallace)9
Labour PartyLewisham East (Bridget Prentice)9
Conservative PartyMid Norfolk (Keith Simpson)9
Conservative PartyNorth East Hampshire (James Arbuthnot)9
Conservative PartyNorth West Hampshire (George Young)9
Conservative PartyNorthampton South (Brian Binley)9
Labour PartyNottingham South (Alan Simpson)9
Conservative PartyPenrith & The Border (David Maclean)9
Conservative PartyReigate (Crispin Blunt)9
Conservative PartyScarborough & Whitby (Robert Goodwill)9
Liberal DemocratsSheffield, Hallam (Nicholas Clegg)9
Labour PartyStockport (Ann Coffey)9
Conservative PartyTonbridge & Malling (John Stanley)9
Conservative PartyWells (David Heathcoat-Amory)9
Conservative PartyWest Derbyshire (Patrick McLoughlin)9
Labour PartyWest Ham (Lyn Brown)9
Conservative PartyWestbury (Andrew Murrison)9
Labour PartyYork, City of (Hugh Bayley)9
Conservative PartyBeckenham (Jacqui Lait)8
Conservative PartyBexhill & Battle (Gregory Barker)8
Conservative PartyBexleyheath & Crayford (David Evennett)8
Liberal DemocratsCardiff Central (Jennifer Willott)8
Liberal DemocratsCeredigion (Mark Williams)8
Liberal DemocratsCheadle (Mark Hunter)8
Liberal DemocratsColchester (Bob Russell)8
Labour PartyCrosby (Claire Curtis-Thomas)8
Conservative PartyCroydon South (Richard Ottaway)8
Labour PartyEaling North (Stephen Pound)8
Liberal DemocratsEast Dunbartonshire (Jo Swinson)8
Liberal DemocratsEdinburgh West (John Barrett)8
Conservative PartyEsher & Walton (Ian Taylor)8
Conservative PartyGainsborough (Edward Leigh)8
Labour PartyIlford South (Mike Gapes)8
Labour PartyKeighley (Ann Cryer)8
Liberal DemocratsLeeds North West (Greg Mulholland)8
Labour PartyLewisham West (Jim Dowd)8
Conservative PartyLichfield (Michael Fabricant)8
Labour PartyLoughborough (Andy Reed)8
Conservative PartyLudlow (Philip Dunne)8
Conservative PartyMaidstone & The Weald (Ann Widdecombe)8
Conservative PartyMid Bedfordshire (Nadine Dorries)8
Liberal DemocratsNorth Devon (Nick Harvey)8
Liberal DemocratsNorth Norfolk (Norman Lamb)8
Conservative PartyNorth West Cambridgeshire (Shailesh Vara)8
Conservative PartyNorth Wiltshire (James Gray)8
Conservative PartyPeterborough (Stewart Jackson)8
Labour PartyPoplar & Canning Town (Jim Fitzpatrick)8
Liberal DemocratsRomsey (Sandra Gidley)8
Labour PartySelby (John Grogan)8
Conservative PartyShrewsbury & Atcham (Daniel Kawczynski)8
Conservative PartySkipton & Ripon (David Curry)8
Labour PartySouth Swindon (Anne Snelgrove)8
Labour PartyStirling (Anne McGuire)8
Conservative PartySuffolk Coastal (John Gummer)8
Liberal DemocratsTorbay (Adrian Sanders)8
Conservative PartyWantage (Edward Vaizey)8
Labour PartyWatford (Claire Ward)8
Conservative PartyWokingham (John Redwood)8
Liberal DemocratsYeovil (David Laws)8
Labour PartyAberdeen North (Frank Doran)7
Liberal DemocratsArgyll & Bute (Alan Reid)7
Labour PartyBirmingham, Edgbaston (Gisela Stuart)7
Labour PartyBishop Auckland (Helen Goodman)7
Conservative PartyBournemouth East (Tobias Ellwood)7
Conservative PartyBraintree (Brooks Newmark)7
Liberal DemocratsBrecon & Radnorshire (Roger Williams)7
Labour PartyCardiff South & Penarth (Alun Michael)7
Labour PartyColne Valley (Kali Mountford)7
Labour PartyDerby North (Bob Laxton)7
Conservative PartyFaversham & Mid Kent (Hugh Robertson)7
Labour PartyGlasgow South (Tom Harris)7
Conservative PartyHarborough (Edward Garnier)7
Conservative PartyHavant (David Willetts)7
Conservative PartyHuntingdon (Jonathan Djanogly)7
Conservative PartyIsle of Wight (Andrew Turner)7
Labour PartyKingswood (Roger Berry)7
Labour PartyLeeds Central (Hilary Benn)7
Labour PartyLlanelli (Nia Griffith)7
Conservative PartyMid Sussex (Nicholas Soames)7
Conservative PartyMole Valley (Paul Beresford)7
Labour PartyNewcastle-under-Lyme (Paul Farrelly)7
Conservative PartyNorth Essex (Bernard Jenkin)7
Labour PartyNorwich North (Ian Gibson)7
Conservative PartyOrpington (John Horam)7
Conservative PartySevenoaks (Michael Fallon)7
Labour PartySlough (Fiona Mactaggart)7
Liberal DemocratsSolihull (Lorely Burt)7
Labour PartySouthampton, Itchen (John Denham)7
Labour PartyStafford (David Kidney)7
Labour PartySwansea West (Alan Williams)7
Liberal DemocratsTeignbridge (Richard Younger-Ross)7
Labour PartyTyne Bridge (David Clelland)7
Labour PartyVale of Glamorgan (John Smith)7
Labour PartyWalthamstow (Neil Gerrard)7
Labour PartyWeaver Vale (Mike Hall)7
Conservative PartyWest Chelmsford (Simon Burns)7
Labour PartyWest Lancashire (Rosie Cooper)7
Conservative PartyWest Suffolk (Richard Spring)7
Conservative PartyWeston-Super-Mare (John Penrose)7
Conservative PartyWindsor (Adam Afriyie)7
Labour PartyWirral South (Ben Chapman)7
Labour PartyAberdeen South (Anne Begg)6
Labour PartyAmber Valley (Judy Mallaber)6
Conservative PartyBasingstoke (Maria Miller)6
Labour PartyBirmingham, Northfield (Richard Burden)6
Labour PartyBolton West (Ruth Kelly)6
Conservative PartyBosworth (David Tredinnick)6
Labour PartyBristol South (Dawn Primarolo)6
Labour PartyBroxtowe (Nick Palmer)6
Conservative PartyBury St Edmunds (David Ruffley)6
Central Suffolk & North Ipswich (Michael Lord)6
Conservative PartyChingford & Woodford Green (Iain Duncan Smith)6
Conservative PartyChipping Barnet (Theresa Villiers)6
Labour PartyCorby (Phil Hope)6
Labour PartyCoventry South (Jim Cunningham)6
Labour PartyCrewe & Nantwich (Gwyneth Dunwoody)6
Labour PartyDarlington (Alan Milburn)6
Labour PartyDurham, City of (Roberta Blackman-Woods)6
Liberal DemocratsFife North East (Menzies Campbell)6
Labour PartyGloucester (Parmjit Dhanda)6
Labour PartyGower (Martin Caton)6
Conservative PartyGrantham & Stamford (Quentin Davies)6
Halesowen & Rowley Regis (Sylvia Heal)6
Labour PartyHarlow (Bill Rammell)6
Labour PartyHarrow West (Gareth Thomas)6
Liberal DemocratsHazel Grove (Andrew Stunell)6
Labour PartyInverclyde (David Cairns)6
Liberal DemocratsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch & Strathspey (Danny Alexander)6
Conservative PartyKettering (Philip Hollobone)6
Conservative PartyLeominster (Bill Wiggin)6
Conservative PartyLouth & Horncastle (Peter Tapsell)6
Labour PartyLuton South (Margaret Moran)6
Conservative PartyMaldon & East Chelmsford (John Whittingdale)6
Labour PartyNewcastle upon Tyne East & Wallsend (Nick Brown)6
Labour PartyNorthampton North (Sally Keeble)6
Conservative PartyOld Bexley & Sidcup (Derek Conway)6
Labour PartyPreston (Mark Hendrick)6
Labour PartyPudsey (Paul Truswell)6
Liberal DemocratsRoss, Skye & Lochaber (Charles Kennedy)6
Conservative PartyRugby & Kenilworth (Jeremy Wright)6
Conservative PartyRunnymede & Weybridge (Philip Hammond)6
Labour PartySheffield, Hillsborough (Angela Smith)6
Conservative PartyShipley (Philip Davies)6
Conservative PartySouth Norfolk (Richard Bacon)6
Conservative PartySouth West Bedfordshire (Andrew Selous)6
Conservative PartySouth West Devon (Gary Streeter)6
Conservative PartySouth West Hertfordshire (David Gauke)6
Liberal DemocratsSouthport (John Pugh)6
Conservative PartyStone (William Cash)6
Conservative PartyStratford-on-Avon (John Maples)6
Conservative PartySutton Coldfield (Andrew Mitchell)6
Conservative PartyTatton (George Osborne)6
Conservative PartyTiverton & Honiton (Angela Browning)6
Labour PartyWalsall South (Bruce George)6
Conservative PartyWellingborough (Peter Bone)6
Labour PartyWorkington (Tony Cunningham)6
Conservative PartyWycombe (Paul Goodman)6
Labour PartyYnys Môn (Albert Owen)6
Conservative PartyArundel & South Downs (Nick Herbert)5
Labour PartyBedford (Patrick Hall)5
Belfast South (Alasdair McDonnell)5
Conservative PartyBillericay (John Baron)5
Labour PartyBirmingham, Ladywood (Clare Short)5
Labour PartyBlackpool North & Fleetwood (Joan Humble)5
Labour PartyBolton North East (David Crausby)5
Labour PartyBradford West (Marsha Singh)5
Conservative PartyBrentwood & Ongar (Eric Pickles)5
Labour PartyBristol North West (Doug Naysmith)5
Conservative PartyBuckingham (John Bercow)5
Labour PartyCarlisle (Eric Martlew)5
Liberal DemocratsChesterfield (Paul Holmes)5
Conservative PartyChichester (Andrew Tyrie)5
Labour PartyCroydon North (Malcolm Wicks)5
Labour PartyCumbernauld, Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch East (Rosemary McKenna)5
Dundee East (Stewart Hosie)5
Labour PartyDundee West (James McGovern)5
Conservative PartyEast Devon (Hugo Swire)5
Labour PartyEdinburgh South West (Alistair Darling)5
Conservative PartyFareham (Mark Hoban)5
Labour PartyFeltham & Heston (Alan Keen)5
Labour PartyGlasgow North West (John Robertson)5
Liberal DemocratsGordon (Malcolm Bruce)5
Labour PartyHalton (Derek Twigg)5
Conservative PartyHarwich (Douglas Carswell)5
Conservative PartyHemel Hempstead (Michael Penning)5
Conservative PartyHertsmere (James Clappison)5
Labour PartyHigh Peak (Tom Levitt)5
Labour PartyHuddersfield (Barry Sheerman)5
Conservative PartyIlford North (Lee Scott)5
Labour PartyJarrow (Stephen Hepburn)5
Labour PartyLincoln (Gillian Merron)5
Labour PartyLiverpool, West Derby (Robert Wareing)5
Conservative PartyMacclesfield (Nicholas Winterton)5
Labour PartyNewport East (Jessica Morden)5
Labour PartyNorth East Derbyshire (Natascha Engel)5
Conservative PartyNorth East Hertfordshire (Oliver Heald)5
Labour PartyNorth Tyneside (Stephen Byers)5
Labour PartyPortsmouth North (Sarah McCarthy-Fry)5
Conservative PartyPreseli Pembrokeshire (Stephen Crabb)5
Conservative PartyRutland & Melton (Alan Duncan)5
Labour PartySalford (Hazel Blears)5
Labour PartySheffield, Heeley (Meg Munn)5
Labour PartySouth Thanet (Stephen Ladyman)5
Conservative PartySpelthorne (David Wilshire)5
Labour PartyStockton South (Dari Taylor)5
Labour PartyStoke-on-Trent Central (Mark Fisher)5
Strangford (Iris Robinson)5
Labour PartySwansea East (Sian James)5
Conservative PartyTewkesbury (Laurence Robertson)5
Labour PartyTorfaen (Paul Murphy)5
Conservative PartyVale of York (Anne McIntosh)5
Labour PartyWakefield (Mary Creagh)5
Labour PartyWansbeck (Denis Murphy)5
Labour PartyWarrington North (Helen Jones)5
Labour PartyWarwick & Leamington (James Plaskitt)5
Liberal DemocratsWestmorland & Lonsdale (Tim Farron)5
Labour PartyWirral West (Stephen Hesford)5
Labour PartyWolverhampton South West (Rob Marris)5
Conservative PartyAldershot (Gerald Howarth)4
Conservative PartyAshford (Damian Green)4
Labour PartyAshton-under-Lyne (David Heyes)4
Labour PartyAyr, Carrick & Cumnock (Sandra Osborne)4
Labour PartyBarrow & Furness (John Hutton)4
Belfast East (Peter Robinson)4
Liberal DemocratsBerwick-upon-Tweed (A J Beith)4
Conservative PartyBeverley & Holderness (Graham Stuart)4
Labour PartyBirkenhead (Frank Field)4
Labour PartyBirmingham, Erdington (Siôn Simon)4
Labour PartyBlaydon (David Anderson)4
Conservative PartyBognor Regis & Littlehampton (Nick Gibb)4
Labour PartyBolton South East (Brian Iddon)4
Labour PartyBrent South (Dawn Butler)4
Labour PartyCardiff West (Kevin Brennan)4
Conservative PartyCharnwood (Stephen Dorrell)4
Conservative PartyChristchurch (Christopher Chope)4
Labour PartyCleethorpes (Shona McIsaac)4
Labour PartyCopeland (Jamie Reed)4
Labour PartyDartford (Howard Stoate)4
Labour PartyDelyn (David Hanson)4
Labour PartyDon Valley (Caroline Flint)4
Labour PartyDudley North (Ian Austin)4
Conservative PartyDumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale (David Mundell)4
Conservative PartyEast Yorkshire (Greg Knight)4
Conservative PartyEddisbury (Stephen O'Brien)4
Conservative PartyFolkestone & Hythe (Michael Howard)4
Glasgow North East (Michael Martin)4
Labour PartyHalifax (Linda Riordan)4
Labour PartyHayes & Harlington (John McDonnell)4
Conservative PartyHexham (Peter Atkinson)4
Labour PartyHyndburn (Greg Pope)4
Labour PartyKingston upon Hull North (Diana Johnson)4
Labour PartyKingston upon Hull West & Hessle (Alan Johnson)4
Labour PartyKnowsley North & Sefton East (George Howarth)4
Labour PartyLeeds West (John Battle)4
Labour PartyLivingston (Jim Devine)4
Labour PartyMakerfield (Ian McCartney)4
Labour PartyMiddlesbrough (Stuart Bell)4
Labour PartyMitcham & Morden (Siobhain McDonagh)4
Conservative PartyMonmouth (David Davies)4
Labour PartyMorecambe & Lunesdale (Geraldine Smith)4
Labour PartyMorley & Rothwell (Colin Challen)4
Conservative PartyNew Forest East (Julian Lewis)4
Labour PartyNewport West (Paul Flynn)4
Conservative PartyNorth East Bedfordshire (Alistair Burt)4
Conservative PartyNorth East Cambridgeshire (Malcolm Moss)4
Liberal DemocratsNorthavon (Steve Webb)4
Labour PartyNottingham North (Graham Allen)4
Labour PartyNuneaton (Bill Olner)4
Labour PartyPlymouth, Devonport (Alison Seabeck)4
Labour PartyPontypridd (Kim Howells)4
Conservative PartyRibble Valley (Nigel Evans)4
Conservative PartyRichmond (Yorks) (William Hague)4
Labour PartyRother Valley (Kevin Barron)4
Conservative PartySleaford & North Hykeham (Douglas Hogg)4
Labour PartySouth Dorset (Jim Knight)4
Labour PartySouth Ribble (David Borrow)4
Conservative PartySouth Staffordshire (Patrick Cormack)4
Labour PartyStalybridge & Hyde (James Purnell)4
Labour PartyStockton North (Frank Cook)4
Labour PartyStourbridge (Lynda Waltho)4
Labour PartyStretford & Urmston (Beverley Hughes)4
Liberal DemocratsSutton & Cheam (Paul Burstow)4
Liberal DemocratsTaunton (Jeremy Browne)4
Labour PartyThurrock (Andrew MacKinlay)4
Conservative PartyUpminster (Angela Watkinson)4
Labour PartyWalsall North (David Winnick)4
Labour PartyWigan (Neil Turner)4
Conservative PartyWorthing West (Peter Bottomley)4
Conservative PartyWrekin, The (Mark Pritchard)4
Labour PartyWythenshawe & Sale East (Paul Goggins)4
Liberal DemocratsAberdeenshire West & Kincardine (Robert Smith)3
Conservative PartyAltrincham & Sale West (Graham Brady)3
Banff & Buchan (Alex Salmond)3
Labour PartyBarnsley Central (Eric Illsley)3
Labour PartyBarnsley East & Mexborough (Jeff Ennis)3
Labour PartyBarnsley West & Penistone (Michael Clapham)3
Labour PartyBatley & Spen (Mike Wood)3
Labour PartyBirmingham, Hall Green (Stephen McCabe)3
Labour PartyBolsover (Dennis Skinner)3
Conservative PartyBoston & Skegness (Mark Simmonds)3
Labour PartyBridgend (Madeleine Moon)3
Labour PartyBrigg & Goole (Ian Cawsey)3
Labour PartyCannock Chase (Tony Wright)3
Carmarthen East & Dinefwr (Adam Price)3
Liberal DemocratsCarshalton & Wallington (Tom Brake)3
Labour PartyClwyd South (Martyn Jones)3
Conservative PartyClwyd West (David Jones)3
Conservative PartyCongleton (Ann Winterton)3
Labour PartyCynon Valley (Ann Clwyd)3
Labour PartyDenton & Reddish (Andrew Gwynne)3
Labour PartyDewsbury (Shahid Malik)3
Labour PartyDoncaster North (Edward Miliband)3
Labour PartyDumfries & Galloway (Russell Brown)3
Labour PartyEast Kilbride, Strathaven & Lesmahagow (Adam Ingram)3
East Londonderry (Gregory Campbell)3
Labour PartyEast Lothian (Anne Moffat)3
Conservative PartyEastbourne (Nigel Waterson)3
Labour PartyEccles (Ian Stewart)3
Labour PartyEdmonton (Andrew Love)3
Labour PartyElmet (Colin Burgon)3
Labour PartyEltham (Clive Efford)3
Labour PartyFalkirk (Eric Joyce)3
Conservative PartyForest of Dean (Mark Harper)3
Conservative PartyFylde (Michael Jack)3
Labour PartyGateshead East & Washington West (Sharon Hodgson)3
Labour PartyGlasgow South West (Ian Davidson)3
Labour PartyGreat Grimsby (Austin Mitchell)3
Labour PartyHarrow East (Tony McNulty)3
Labour PartyHemsworth (Jon Trickett)3
Liberal DemocratsHereford (Paul Keetch)3
Labour PartyHeywood & Middleton (Jim Dobbin)3
Conservative PartyHornchurch (James Brokenshire)3
Labour PartyIpswich (Chris Mole)3
Labour PartyKirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath (Gordon Brown)3
Lagan Valley (Jeffrey M Donaldson)3
Labour PartyLeeds East (George Mudie)3
Labour PartyLeicester East (Keith Vaz)3
Labour PartyLeicester West (Patricia Hewitt)3
Labour PartyLeigh (Andy Burnham)3
Labour PartyLiverpool, Garston (Maria Eagle)3
Conservative PartyMid Worcestershire (Peter Luff)3
Labour PartyMiddlesbrough South & East Cleveland (Ashok Kumar)3
Liberal DemocratsMontgomeryshire (Lembit Öpik)3
Moray (Angus Robertson)3
Labour PartyNeath (Peter Hain)3
Conservative PartyNew Forest West (Desmond Swayne)3
North Down (Lady Hermon)3
Labour PartyNorth Durham (Kevan Jones)3
Conservative PartyNorth Thanet (Roger Gale)3
Labour PartyNorth West Leicestershire (David Taylor)3
Labour PartyPaisley & Renfrewshire South (Douglas Alexander)3
Perth & Perthshire North (Pete Wishart)3
Labour PartyRenfrewshire East (Jim Murphy)3
Labour PartyRhondda (Chris Bryant)3
Liberal DemocratsRochdale (Paul Rowen)3
Conservative PartyRomford (Andrew Rosindell)3
Labour PartyRossendale & Darwen (Janet Anderson)3
Conservative PartyRuislip - Northwood (Nick Hurd)3
Liberal DemocratsSouth East Cornwall (Colin Breed)3
Conservative PartySouthend West (David Amess)3
Labour PartySt Helens South (Shaun Woodward)3
Labour PartySunderland South (Chris Mullin)3
Labour PartyTamworth (Brian Jenkins)3
Labour PartyWaveney (Bob Blizzard)3
Conservative PartyAldridge-Brownhills (Richard Shepherd)2
Labour PartyAlyn & Deeside (Mark Tami)2
Angus (Michael Weir)2
Labour PartyAyrshire Central (Brian H Donohoe)2
Labour PartyAyrshire North & Arran (Katy Clark)2
Liberal DemocratsBerwickshire, Roxburgh & Selkirk (Michael Moore)2
Labour PartyBirmingham, Hodge Hill (Liam Byrne)2
Labour PartyBirmingham, Perry Barr (Khalid Mahmood)2
Labour PartyBlyth Valley (Ronnie Campbell)2
Labour PartyBootle (Joe Benton)2
Labour PartyBrent North (Barry Gardiner)2
Conservative PartyBromsgrove (Julie Kirkbride)2
Conservative PartyBroxbourne (Charles Walker)2
Labour PartyBurton (Janet Dean)2
Caernarfon (Hywel Williams)2
Liberal DemocratsCaithness, Sutherland & Easter Ross (John Thurso)2
Labour PartyCarmarthen West & South Pembrokeshire (Nick Ainger)2
Labour PartyChorley (Lindsay Hoyle)2
Labour PartyCoventry North East (Bob Ainsworth)2
Labour PartyDerby South (Margaret Beckett)2
Labour PartyDudley South (Ian Pearson)2
Labour PartyEast Ham (Stephen Timms)2
Labour PartyEllesmere Port & Neston (Andrew Miller)2
Conservative PartyEpping Forest (Eleanor Laing)2
Labour PartyGedling (Vernon Coaker)2
Conservative PartyGosport (Peter Viggers)2
Labour PartyHartlepool (Iain Wright)2
Labour PartyLanark & Hamilton East (Jimmy Hood)2
Labour PartyLiverpool, Walton (Peter Kilfoyle)2
Labour PartyManchester, Blackley (Graham Stringer)2
Labour PartyMansfield (Alan Meale)2
Meirionnydd Nant Conwy (Elfyn Llwyd)2
Conservative PartyMeriden (Caroline Spelman)2
Labour PartyMerthyr Tydfil & Rhymney (Dai Havard)2
Labour PartyMidlothian (David Hamilton)2
Conservative PartyNewark (Patrick Mercer)2
Newry & Armagh (Conor Murphy)2
Labour PartyNorth Swindon (Michael Wills)2
Labour PartyNorth West Durham (Hilary Armstrong)2
Conservative PartyNorth West Norfolk (Henry Bellingham)2
Labour PartyOgmore (Huw Irranca-Davies)2
Labour PartyOldham East & Saddleworth (Phil Woolas)2
Labour PartyOldham West & Royton (Michael Meacher)2
Liberal DemocratsOrkney & Shetland (Alistair Carmichael)2
Conservative PartyRayleigh (Mark Francois)2
Labour PartyRedcar (Vera Baird)2
Labour PartyRedditch (Jacqui Smith)2
Labour PartyRotherham (Denis MacShane)2
Labour PartyScunthorpe (Elliot Morley)2
Labour PartySedgefield (Tony Blair)2
Labour PartySheffield, Attercliffe (Clive Betts)2
Labour PartySouth Derbyshire (Mark Todd)2
Labour PartySouth Shields (David Miliband)2
Labour PartySt Helens North (Dave Watts)2
Labour PartyStaffordshire Moorlands (Charlotte Atkins)2
Labour PartyStoke-on-Trent North (Joan Walley)2
Labour PartySunderland North (Bill Etherington)2
Labour PartyWarley (John Spellar)2
Labour PartyWest Bromwich West (Adrian Bailey)2
Labour PartyWolverhampton North East (Ken Purchase)2
Conservative PartyWoodspring (Liam Fox)2
Labour PartyWrexham (Ian Lucas)2
Labour PartyAirdrie & Shotts (John Reid)1
Labour PartyBarking (Margaret Hodge)1
Labour PartyBasildon (Angela Smith)1
Labour PartyBassetlaw (John Mann)1
Liberal DemocratsBirmingham, Yardley (John Hemming)1
Labour PartyBlackburn (Jack Straw)1
Blaenau Gwent (Peter Law)1
Labour PartyBradford North (Terry Rooney)1
Labour PartyBradford South (Gerry Sutcliffe)1
Labour PartyBury North (David Chaytor)1
Labour PartyBury South (Ivan Lewis)1
Labour PartyCaerphilly (Wayne David)1
Labour PartyCoatbridge, Chryston & Bellshill (Tom Clarke)1
Conservative PartyCotswold (Geoffrey Clifton-Brown)1
Labour PartyCrawley (Laura Moffatt)1
Labour PartyDagenham (Jon Cruddas)1
Labour PartyDover (Gwyn Prosser)1
Labour PartyEasington (John Cummings)1
East Antrim (Sammy Wilson)1
Labour PartyErewash (Liz Blackman)1
Labour PartyGlenrothes (John MacDougall)1
Conservative PartyGravesham (Adam Holloway)1
Labour PartyGreat Yarmouth (Anthony D Wright)1
Conservative PartyHaltemprice & Howden (David Davis)1
Labour PartyIslwyn (Don Touhig)1
Labour PartyKilmarnock & Loudoun (Des Browne)1
Labour PartyKnowsley South (Edward O'Hara)1
Labour PartyLinlithgow & Falkirk East (Michael Connarty)1
Labour PartyLuton North (Kelvin Hopkins)1
Mid Ulster (Martin McGuinness)1
Na h-Eileanan an Iar (Angus MacNeil)1
Labour PartyNewcastle upon Tyne North (Doug Henderson)1
Conservative PartyNorth Shropshire (Owen Paterson)1
Labour PartyNorth Warwickshire (Mike O'Brien)1
Labour PartyOchil & Perthshire South (Gordon Banks)1
Labour PartyPaisley & Renfrewshire North (Jim Sheridan)1
Labour PartyPendle (Gordon Prentice)1
Labour PartyRutherglen & Hamilton West (Thomas McAvoy)1
Conservative PartyRyedale (John Greenway)1
South Antrim (William McCrea)1
South Down (Eddie McGrady)1
Conservative PartySouth Holland & The Deepings (John Hayes)1
Conservative PartySouth West Norfolk (Christopher Fraser)1
Labour PartyStoke-on-Trent South (Robert Flello)1
Labour PartyTynemouth (Alan Campbell)1
Upper Bann (David Simpson)1
Labour PartyVale of Clwyd (Chris Ruane)1
Labour PartyWarrington South (Helen Southworth)1
Labour PartyWentworth (John Healey)1
Labour PartyWest Dunbartonshire (John McFall)1
West Tyrone (Pat Doherty)1
Labour PartyWolverhampton South East (Patrick McFadden)1
Labour PartyWorsley (Barbara Keeley)1
Wyre Forest (Richard Taylor)1
Labour PartyAberavon (Hywel Francis)0
Labour PartyAshfield (Geoff Hoon)0
Belfast North (Nigel Dodds)0
Belfast West (Gerry Adams)0
Labour PartyBlackpool South (Gordon Marsden)0
Labour PartyBurnley (Kitty Ussher)0
Conservative PartyCastle Point (Bob Spink)0
Labour PartyChatham & Aylesford (Jonathan R Shaw)0
Labour PartyDoncaster Central (Rosie Winterton)0
Liberal DemocratsDunfermline & Fife West (Willie Rennie)0
Fermanagh & South Tyrone (Michelle Gildernew)0
Foyle (Mark Durkan)0
Labour PartyGlasgow East (David Marshall)0
Labour PartyHoughton & Washington East (Fraser Kemp)0
Labour PartyKingston upon Hull East (John Prescott)0
Labour PartyMedway (Robert Marshall-Andrews)0
Labour PartyMotherwell & Wishaw (Frank Roy)0
Labour PartyNormanton (Edward Balls)0
North Antrim (Ian Paisley)0
Labour PartyPontefract & Castleford (Yvette Cooper)0
Labour PartySheffield, Brightside (David Blunkett)0
Labour PartySherwood (Paddy Tipping)0
Labour PartySittingbourne & Sheppey (Derek Wyatt)0
Labour PartyTelford (David Wright)0
Conservative PartyUxbridge (John Randall)0
Labour PartyWest Bromwich East (Tom Watson)0